Search The Site
 

HOME FUTURE
DEGREES
POSITIONS
AVAILABLE
CURRENT
INFORMATION
OFFICERS
& STAFF
COUNCILS &
ASSEMBLIES
AWARDS KNIGHTS
PROGRAMS
PATRIOTIC
FOURTH DEGREE
OTHER
INFORMATION

 

Return to Main Page

Quick Search (*) Show All
 

Total Number of Names: 127

council  District  First Name (*) Last Name(*) Office (*) topic Registered
7531  Tommy  Potter III  District Warden    7/28/2018 
3684  Richard  Hesson  DGK  Self delegate  7/27/2018 
6756  10  Robert  Martin  Financial Secretary    7/27/2018 
9161  Allen  Williams  Grand Knight    7/27/2018 
12995  14  Ed  Gallagher  FS    7/27/2018 
12995  14  Mark E  Wright  GK    7/27/2018 
8790  12  Manny  Alegria  FS    7/26/2018 
8790  12  Manny  Alegria  FS    7/26/2018 
11991  13  Robert  Boni  General Agent  General Agent  7/26/2018 
3684  Richard  Hesson  DGK  Deputy Grand Knight  7/26/2018 
9475  Kevin  Cunnane  GK    7/25/2018 
9575  14  Jim  Steffey  Lecturer  Delegate  7/25/2018 
11910  Anthony  Panek  Deputy Grand Knight    7/24/2018 
7531  James  Tomsic  Financial Secretary  Alternate  7/24/2018 
9576  Pete  Stevenson  DGK    7/24/2018 
9576  Joe  Weidemann  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/24/2018 
10819  Scott  Schweitzer  DGK  Alternate  7/23/2018 
7289  Dennis  Mahoney  PGK    7/23/2018 
1668  Keith  Kingren  State Online Membership Coordinator  Presenter  7/23/2018 
16903  16  Robert  Williamson  Financial Secretary  Delegate  7/23/2018 
8123  12  Lodge  Weber  Financial Secretary    7/23/2018 
8123  12  Scott  Chenard  Grand Knight    7/23/2018 
8900  Alphonso  McCutchen, Sr  Trustee  Delegate  7/23/2018 
7129  16  Lee  Van Voris  Past Grand Knight    7/22/2018 
5086  James  Bowers  DGK    7/22/2018 
7122  V. Patrick  Eagan  District Deputy  Alternate  7/22/2018 
8182  John  Robertson  Grand Knight    7/21/2018 
6629  Stephen  Dunlap  PSD    7/21/2018 
10334  wayne  fontanelle  deputy grand knight  alternate  7/20/2018 
12263  Dan  Doherty  Deputy Grand Knight  Delegate  7/20/2018 
10334  Glenn  Todd  Finiancial Secratary  Alternate  7/20/2018 
12263  ed  kamenski  past grand knight  district deputy  7/20/2018 
6250  Joe  Teders  Grand Knight    7/19/2018 
8900  Michael  Massey  Financial Secretary  Alternate  7/19/2018 
11991  13  Richard  Gabriel  PDS, Round Table & New Council Development    7/18/2018 
6726  13  Owain  Hogan  Deputy Grand Knight    7/18/2018 
6726  13  Alan  Chambers  Grand Knight    7/18/2018 
5026  Robert  Cooler  GK    7/18/2018 
7531  john  kepler  Deputy G. K    7/17/2018 
704  Christian  LeBlanc  Deputy Grand Knight    7/17/2018 
13112  Frank  Gunther  Deputy Grand Knight  Delegate  7/16/2018 
16903  16  Thomas  Hrica  Grand Knight    7/16/2018 
8295  Rod  Fernandez  Deputy Grand Knight    7/16/2018 
8295  Tom  Holahan  Grand Knight 8295    7/16/2018 
15519  14  Jim  Dyer  Grand Knight    7/15/2018 
3684  Kevin  O'Donnell  GK  Delegate  7/15/2018 
11991  13  Francis  Strunk  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/14/2018 
10668  John  Kelleher  Grand Knight    7/14/2018 
1668  Bill  Hooks  State Pro-Life Director    7/14/2018 
11471  13  John  Carpenter  Deputy GK    7/14/2018 
11471  13  Tom  Gasparich  Financial Secretary    7/14/2018 
6847  Jim  Brown  Financial Secretary  Delegate  7/13/2018 
6847  David  Gelhaus  Deputy Grand Knight  Delegate  7/13/2018 
7129  16  russ  kapperman  gk  del  7/13/2018 
12274  14  John  Heberger  Financial Secretary  Delegate  7/13/2018 
11325  Peter  LaPierre  1st year Trustee  Alternate  7/13/2018 
11325  Mike  Hibbs  Membership Chairman  Alternate  7/13/2018 
11325  Jake  Jacobson  Deputy Grand Knight  Delegate  7/13/2018 
11325  Terry  Bryant  Warden  Alternate  7/13/2018 
11325  Rick  Swain  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/13/2018 
13713  Bob  Wagner  GK    7/13/2018 
12366  15  J.David  Walters  DD  DD  7/13/2018 
5086  Charles  Van Demark  Chancellor    7/12/2018 
1668  Patrick  Shamroe  Grand Knight    7/12/2018 
1668  Chris  Miros  Deputy Grand Knight    7/12/2018 
13713  Rick  Boyer    Alternate / Deputy Grand Knight  7/12/2018 
2207  Christopher  Hilditch  Grand Knight    7/12/2018 
12366  15  Richard  Gagnon  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/12/2018 
12366  15  Richard  Gagnon  Grand Knight  Deputy Grand Knight Carson Luger will also attend  7/12/2018 
10066  10  Rich  Sapienza  Deputy GrandKnight  Alternate  7/12/2018 
10066  10  Bruce  Hutchison  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/12/2018 
2207  Paul  Burchell  State Advocate    7/12/2018 
6076  14  Paul  Houle  Grand Knight    7/12/2018 
6884  ROBERT  BROHM  GK  Delegate  7/12/2018 
7062  Don  Baker  Grand Knight  Leverne Fernandez--Deputy GK  7/12/2018 
3067  11  Brian  Clark  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/12/2018 
9576  Don  Thurlow  District Deputy  DD #6  7/12/2018 
12554  Robert  Startz  GK    7/12/2018 
3684  Tom  Monahon  DM / PSD    7/12/2018 
6629  Ronald  Povero. PSD, FM  State Protocol    7/11/2018 
9672  Mike  Williams  GK  Delegate  7/11/2018 
9161  Allen  Williams  GK    7/11/2018 
14475  15  Thomas  Shaffer  Grand Knight    7/11/2018 
8502  Robert  Clark  Grand Knight  Financial Secretary  7/11/2018 
6892  16  Richard  Stachelek  GK    7/11/2018 
15960  Kenneth  Rysavy  GK    7/11/2018 
10334  Kenneth  Biser  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/10/2018 
11028  11  David  Goulet  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/10/2018 
11028  11  John  Martin  Deputy Grand Knight    7/10/2018 
6892  16  Frankie  Lewis  Deputy grande knight    7/9/2018 
11910  Joe  Friend  District Deputy    7/8/2018 
6726  13  Patrick  Davis  District Deputy #13  DD  7/8/2018 
6250  Daniel  Barton  State Secretary    7/8/2018 
3067  11  Colin  Peterson  Financial Secretary  Alternate  7/7/2018 
12274  14  Chris  Firth  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/7/2018 
8980  11  Frank  Lovas  Financial Secretary  Guest  7/7/2018 
8980  11  Ken  Hein  Treasurer  Guest  7/7/2018 
8980  11  Tom  Dellatore  Chancellor  Guest  7/7/2018 
8980  11  Richard  Fox  Dep. Grand Knight  Guest  7/7/2018 
8980  11  Alan  Cox  Grand Knight  Richard Fox, DGK Tom Dellatore, Chancellor Ken Hein, Treasurer Frank Lovas, DF  7/7/2018 
11991  13  Frank  Strunk  GK    7/6/2018 
11991  13  Michael  Cousino  PGK, Membership Director    7/6/2018 
9575  14  Bill  Weiss  FDD, Youth Director    7/6/2018 
11028  11  Ronald  Gilbert  District Deputy    7/6/2018 
10819  David  Hoppenworth  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/5/2018 
6756  10  Claire  Buckley  District Deputy 10    7/5/2018 
6629  John  Walsh  Inside Guard  N/A  7/5/2018 
6629  Robert  McAnnar  Deputy Grand Knight  N/A  7/5/2018 
16903  16  Mike  Mancari  DD 16    7/5/2018 
8900  Roy L.  Massey  Past Grand Knight  Guest  7/4/2018 
13713  Mike  Allen  Ceremnials chair    7/4/2018 
6892  16  Bill  Koehler  Financial Secretary    7/4/2018 
7122  Fred  Kleczkowski  DGK  Guest  7/4/2018 
7122  Francis  Burke  Grand Knight  Delagate  7/4/2018 
7531  James  Hunter  Grand Knight    7/3/2018 
6756  10  Edward  Griffin  State Deputy    7/3/2018 
5086  Charles  Van Demark  Chancellor  Delegate  7/3/2018 
16903  16  Gerard  Couture  PGK    7/2/2018 
11028  11  Emile  Martineau  Financial Secretary    7/2/2018 
13112  John  Paluszak  Grand Knight  Delegate  7/2/2018 
9184  14  John  Olson  Grand Knight    7/2/2018 
6756  10  Mike  Radl  State Treasurer    7/2/2018 
1668  Jeff  Crouch  State Warden    7/1/2018 
9575  14  Ron  Stanley  State Membership Director    7/1/2018 
11910  Joe  Friend  District Deputy    6/30/2018 
15611  10  Rollin  Hansen  Grand Knight  Delegate  6/30/2018 
6756  10  Mark  Mizzer  Grand Knight    6/29/2018 

Records 1 to 127 of 127