New Page 1

 

 


 

 



 

MAIN PAGE

maintenance

FUTURE DEGREES CURRENT
INFORMATION
OFFICERS
& STAFF
COUNCILS &
ASSEMBLIES
AWARDS KNIGHTS
PROGRAMS
OTHER
INFORMATION

 

STATE CALENDAR

Click Here for Complete Calendar

 

ONE NEW MEMBER PER COUNCIL PER MONTH

 

 

Please Help Us Thank Our Past State Deputies . . .

1921-1923, Fred M. Bulfman --- 1923-1927, John I. Cosgove --- 1927-1929, John T. Brennan --- 1929-1931, Edward D. Buckley --- 1931-1933, Basil R. Kerr --- 1933-1936, James F. Gallivan --- 1936-1937, John H. Cosgove --- 1937-1938, Richard T. Maher --- 1938-1939, Thomas J. Burke --- 1939-1940, William P. Donelan --- 1940-1941, J. H. F. Rascob --- 1941-1943, William P. Donelan --- 1943-1945, Andrew J. Pinto --- 1945-1947, Thomas N. Fickling --- 1947-1949, Joseph A. Putman --- 1949-1952, William C. Ehrhardt --- 1953-1953, A.J. Baumann --- 1953-1956, Joseph L. Trihey --- 1956-1958, Manual H. Brown --- 1958-1959, William C. Ehrhardt --- 1959-1961, Dr. Van, E.R. DeGrift Jr. --- 1961-1963, James N. Stedman --- 1963-1965, Louis J. Betros --- 1965-1967, William Kenneth Johnson --- 1967-1969, Walter V. Duane --- 1969-1971, Douglas C. Kerrigan --- 1971-1972, Edward L. Nutter --- 1972-1974, Thomas L. Rhodes --- 1974-1976, Ross C.,M.D. Toscano --- 1976-1978, Joseph E. Moran --- 1978-1980, Richard S. Sullivan --- 1980-1982, James P. Nettles --- 1982-1985, Michael W. Telesco --- 1985-1987, William C. Russell --- 1987-1988, George R. (Bob) Mussat --- 1988-1990, X. Max Dugas --- 1990-1992, Stephen T. Dunlap --- 1992-1994, Joseph W. Sarolea --- 1994-1996, Walter Pissio --- 1996-1998, Ronald G. Povero --- 1998-2000, Richard E. Koehler --- 2000-2002, Charles G. Richitelli --- 2002-2004, Roosevelt Cummings --- 2004-2006, Raymond W. Hock --- 2006-2008, Robert W. Ficco --- 2008-2010, Joseph F. Gubeli Jr. --- 2010-2012, Thomas M. Monahon --- 2012-2014, Richard A. Gabriel ---

 

 

Contact Web Administrator
And if you know ASP and HTML and can help
 with the website, please let the Web Administrator know.

7